|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Patryk Kanjerski | Sekretarz: | Patryk Kanjerski | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 3 Działdowo | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Aleksandra Brzoska * (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alicja Dembska * | 0 | 22:00 | -6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||||||||||
6 | Louise Haspel * | 0 | 19:08 | -6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Amelia Jaworska * | 0 | 20:42 | 0/2 | 0% | -6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
8 | Nikola Kowalczuk * | 8 | 22:00 | 4/5 | 80% | 0/2 | 0% | -6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
9 | Oliwia Kwasiborska | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Zuzanna Malikowska | 0 | 00:12 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Wiktoria Sowinska | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
12 | Paulina Synakowska | 0 | 01:06 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Joanna Szeklicka | 0 | 02:52 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
14 | Aleksandra Szymanska | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Katarzyna Zietara | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 8 | 110:00 | 4/9 | 44% | 0/0 | --- | 0/2 | 0% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
trener: Iwona Małgorzaciak-Niedzielska | zespołowe: | 2 | 1 | trenera: |
SP 45 Lublin | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Weronika Jakubczak * (kpt.) | 8 | 22:00 | 4/5 | 80% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | +6 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||||||
5 | Julia Korona * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | +6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | ||||
6 | Malgorzata Szczesniak * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | |||||||
7 | Natalia Niedzwiedz * | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Oliwia Kurasiewicz * | 2 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +6 | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||
9 | Julia Skawinska | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Julia Leszcz | 2 | 04:28 | 1/1 | 100% | +2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
11 | Jagoda Leszcz | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Maria Pluta | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Julia Wos | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Aleksandra Szablowska | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Roksana Cwiek | 2 | 17:32 | 1/2 | 50% | +4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
suma | 14 | 110:00 | 7/12 | 58% | 0/3 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
trener: Sławomir Depta | zespołowe: | 0 | 0 | trenera: |